Jaffe Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay

Jaffe Building Estate

Jaffe Building is located at 518-520 Jaffe Road, Causeway Bay, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from December 1961. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 22 residential units, with salesable area from 612 to 800 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Jaffe Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @48.8
Dynasty Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Causeway Bay Jaffe Building | Room 11, High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @51.8
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Causeway Bay Jaffe Building | 520, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @59.3
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Causeway Bay Jaffe Building | 11/F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22