Fu Yuen Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai

Fu Yuen Building Estate

Fu Yuen Building located at 1-7 Cross Street. It provides 45 units.

See Fu Yuen Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

8 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Fu Yuen Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 226 ft² @73
Pearl Property Co
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Fu Yuen Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @54.6
Land Gold Investment Co.
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Fu Yuen Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 226 ft² @70.8
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11