Shui On Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

Shui On Court Estate

Shui On Court located at Nos.1 and 3 Tai Yuen Street. It provides 20 units.

See Shui On Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Wan Chai Shui On Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @48.3
Victoria Harbor Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11