Robinson Place Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Western mid-levels, Mid-Levels Central, The Peak

Robinson Place Estate

Robinson Place is located at 70 Robinson Road, Mid-Levels West, Hong Kong Island. The developer is SWIRE, the Occupation date starts from December 1994. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 651 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 893 to 1,152 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Health & Beauty in Robinson Place. POA School Net is 11, Secondary school district is in Central & Western.

See Robinson Place estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Robinson Place | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,266 ft² @43.4
Saleable Area: 1,052 ft² @52.3
Property-link Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Good view
City view
Elegant
7 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Robinson Place | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,094 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 893 ft² @48.2
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Building view
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Western Mid-levels Robinson Place | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,266 ft² @45.8
Saleable Area: 1,052 ft² @55.1
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22