Wing Fai Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan, Central

Wing Fai Building Estate

Wing Fai Building located at 166 Wing Lok Street. It provides 38 units.

See Wing Fai Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 562 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @42.8
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 562 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @51.8
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Sheung Wan Wing Fai Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 562 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @45.1
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Building view

Gross Area: 562 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @42.8
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11