Residence Bel-Air Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Southern District

Residence Bel-Air Estate

Residence Bel-Air is located at 28 Bel-Air Avenue, Residence Bel-Air, Hong Kong Island. The developer is PACIFIC CENTURY, the Occupation date starts from June 2004. It consists of 6 phases, 77 buildings/Houses with a total of 2,771 residential units, with salesable area from 459 to 6,510 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Residence Bel-Air. POA School Net is 18, Secondary school district is in South.

See Residence Bel-Air estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 775 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @48.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 825 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 675 ft² @54.5
See See Property
Lease HKD$36,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Balcony
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 775 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @55.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$34,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Balcony
Good school zone
Clubhouse
Elegant
Sea view
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 819 ft² @44
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @55.4
See See Property
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22