Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

258 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 355 ft² @42.3
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
Nissan Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Lumina Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 714 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @47.3
Once And Future Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Sands House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @40.9
Abk Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit M,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @85.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Jade Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 351 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @51.1
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @53.2
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Wardobe
Sofa
Bed
*
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit J,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @85.6
Festival City Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Kennedy Town Sik On House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @75.3
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Kennedy Town The Merton | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 887 ft² @44.9
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @61.1
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kennedy Town The Hudson | Unit A,Mid Floor,THE HUDSON, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 544 ft² @62.1
Wealth Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 589 ft² @47.2
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @59.9
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Kennedy Town Tai Sang Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @48.5
Koon Sum Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Elegant
Kennedy Town Manhattan Heights | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 699 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @57.6
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | High Floor

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @89.4
Cobehk.com
Lease HKD$26,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11