Chinese Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @45
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kennedy Town Chinese Mansion | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @49
Andy Properties Agency
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Kennedy Town Chinese Mansion | Twenty Four, High Floor

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @51.5
Tai Fook Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @71.4
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,288
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @57.1
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$7,988
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22