Parker33 Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Wan Ho

Parker33 Estate

The developer of Parker33 is Henderson Property Agency Limited. It provides 234 apartments , the area is from 187 to 604 square feet. In the project, studio contains 184 apartments, 1-bedroom contains 46 apartments and 2-bedroom contains 4 apartments.

See Parker33 estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @67
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @62.2
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @64.3
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @69.4
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @67
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 211 ft² @68.7
Centaline Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 211 ft² @66.4
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22