AVA128 Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun

AVA128 Estate

AVA 128 is located at No.124-128 Des Voeus Road West, the developer is Hqqueen Industries Ltd. It provieds 63 apartments and all of them are Open-Kitchen Design. The Saleable Area is between 177 to 296 sq feet.

See AVA128 estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sai Ying Pun Ava128 | Unit C,Low Floor,AVA128

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @70.5
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Sai Ying Pun Ava128 | Low Floor,AVA128

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @59.1
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Sai Ying Pun Ava128 | High Floor,AVA128

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @69.6
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bookshelf
3 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Ava128 | High Floor,AVA128

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @70.5
Dream Homes Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HOQUEEN
Good view
Welcome University's Student
Balcony
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Sai Ying Pun Ava128 | Low Floor,AVA128

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @70.9
Property-link Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HOQUEEN
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Ava128 | Mid Floor,AVA128, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 177 ft² @75.1
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Sai Ying Pun Ava128 | Unit B,Low Floor,AVA128

Saleable Area: 177 ft² @78
Kingston Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HOQUEEN
All Electrical Appliance
Simple
All Furniture
Sai Ying Pun Ava128 | Low Floor,AVA128

Saleable Area: 177 ft² @78
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11