The Met. Sublime Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun

The Met. Sublime Estate

The Met. Sublime, locate in No. 1, Kwai Heung Street developed by Wang On Properties. Project type is Soho life elaborate housing providing 97 units included 90 standard units and 7 feature units joined platform or hanging gardens.

See The Met. Sublime estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sai Ying Pun The Met. Sublime | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @73.4
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Clubhouse
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 392 ft² @49.7
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @75.3
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Sai Ying Pun The Met. Sublime | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @46.6
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @70.1
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11