New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,657 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,390 ft² @14.6
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @9
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,297 ft² @10.6
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @9.1
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai Apartment | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @39.7
Tri-luck Property Consultants
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Tai Wai Apartment | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @39.7
Tri-luck Property Consultants
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Village House
Tai Wai Apartment | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Tri-luck Property Consultants
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Tai Wai Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @91.3
Tri-luck Property Consultants
Lease HKD$7,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Include Powder Room
Tai Wai Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @36
Tri-luck Property Consultants
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @37.2
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Terrace
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 433 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @44.7
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @14.5
Eagle Trust Property Exchange
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Yuen Long One North | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,500 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 2,275 ft² @26.2
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$59,500
South
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,200 ft² @7.3
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tai Po Tai Ping Industrial Certer | 4座1404, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,544 ft² @16
Lease HKD$40,704
landlord
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11