Avignon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

19 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Avignon Estate

A residential project in So Kwun Wat , Tuen Mun by Sun Hung Kai Properties include 10 buildings and 30 villas in totally 459 units. It may gain sale authorize this season( season 4 of 2010) and the temperorary intention feet price lowest at HKD10,000. It lean to launch the duplex flat first and the villas kept untill season 3 of next year(2011) and on sale as ready house. The admission price may above $7 millions.

See Avignon estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,609 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 2,543 ft² @28.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$73,000
House
SHKP
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 9,大廈

Gross Area: 1,642 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 1,201 ft² @31.6
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Terrace
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 882 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @26.5
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
VR
5 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,571 ft² @25.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,大廈, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,577 ft² @25.4
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$40,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Whole Block, Street A

Gross Area: 3,815 ft² @16.5
Saleable Area: 2,465 ft² @25.6
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$63,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,986 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 1,577 ft² @25.4
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Whole Block, House No. H7, Street A

Gross Area: 2,652 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 2,586 ft² @24.4
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,652 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 2,586 ft² @24.4
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,397 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @24.1
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$26,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,060 ft² @19.2
Saleable Area: 1,903 ft² @30.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$58,800
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,060 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 2,152 ft² @30.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$64,800
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Terrace
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | High Floor,TOWER 9,大廈

Gross Area: 1,642 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 1,201 ft² @31.6
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,571 ft² @25.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | High Floor,TOWER 9,大廈

Gross Area: 1,642 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 1,201 ft² @31.6
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11