Le Pont Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

22 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Le Pont Estate

Le Point developed by Vanke Property (Hong Kong) Company Limited. It located at No.99 So kwun Wat Road. The project consist of 5 Towers and 30 Houses and provides 1,154 units. Area of units from 321 to 2,454 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom, area of House from 2,711 to 4,880 sqaure feet.

See Le Pont estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,741 ft² @32.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$90,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Roof top
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit E,Mid Floor(LG-8|20/F),TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @25.1
Lease HKD$20,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Bed
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor, Tower 5A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @29.1
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @23.2
Grand House (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
Vanke
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | High Floor,TOWER 5A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @28.8
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$14,500
Apartment
Vanke
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 4,860 ft² @57.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$280,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Dryer
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | High Floor,TOWER 6B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @22.5
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22