Le Pont Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

25 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Le Pont Estate

Le Point developed by Vanke Property (Hong Kong) Company Limited. It located at No.99 So kwun Wat Road. The project consist of 5 Towers and 30 Houses and provides 1,154 units. Area of units from 321 to 2,454 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom, area of House from 2,711 to 4,880 sqaure feet.

See Le Pont estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,741 ft² @32.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$90,000
Apartment
House
Vanke
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @25.8
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Apartment
Vanke
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @30.3
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Partially Furnished
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit E,Mid Floor(LG-8|20/F),TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @23.8
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | High Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 829 ft² @29.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$24,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | High Floor,TOWER 3B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @29.4
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 571 ft² @28.9
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @30.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Garden view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @30.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor(UG-9|20/F),TOWER 5A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 698 ft² @26.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @29.4
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor(LG-8|20/F),TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @23.8
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @29.4
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @30.3
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,741 ft² @32.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$90,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Roof top
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11