THE CARMEL Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

THE CARMEL Estate

THE CARMEL which developed by Wing Tai Properties Limited and located at No.168 Castle Peak Road-Tai Lam. It provides 178 units, including to 48 Houses and 130 units. The area of units from 259 to 1,476 square feet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom. Also, the area of Houses from 1,082 to 4,144 square feet which designed into 3-bedroom to 5-bedroom.

See THE CARMEL estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Tower, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @27.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Unit F, Low Floor, Tower 1, Tower

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @28.8
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Partially Furnished

Saleable Area: 562 ft² @26.7
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,728 ft² @32.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$56,800
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,584 ft² @36
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$57,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,584 ft² @36
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$57,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Tower

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @25.6
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Low Floor, Tower 1, Tower

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @30.1
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Clubhouse
Balcony
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Unit A, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Tower

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @26.4
Earnest Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Simple

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @31
Wholeheartedness Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @26.9
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11