Tsuen King Garden Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau

Tsuen King Garden Estate

Tsuen King Garden is located at 84 Tsuen King Circuit, Tsuen Wan Town Centre, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from December 1986. It consists of 2 phases, 12 buildings with a total of 3,024 residential units, with salesable area from 355 to 587 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Tsuen King Garden; There is good public transport, about 12 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 62, Secondary school district is in Tsuen Wan.

See Tsuen King Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

7 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 451 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @41.4
Allway Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 12

Gross Area: 511 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @37.1
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 457 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @42.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 521 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @34.6
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Lease HKD$3,399
landlord
Residential CarPark
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 521 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @36.7
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 450 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @38.1
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 523 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @36.3
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 457 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @42
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,900
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 521 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @39.4
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 451 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @39.2
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11