The Reach Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

26 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

The Reach Estate

The Reach, located in No. 11, Shap Pat Heung Road cooperate developed by Henderson and New World. The project is divided into 12 buildings. Each building have 24 floors. And including a total of 2,580 units.

See The Reach estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long The Reach | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 492 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @32.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 899 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @26.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Clubhouse
Balcony
Elegant
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 899 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @28.5
Midland Property
Lease HKD$18,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Good view
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 575 ft² @22.3
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @30.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 603 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @31.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 599 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @31.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @31
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 899 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @28.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Yuen Long The Reach | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @32.6
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
Yuen Long The Reach | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 577 ft² @15.6
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @21.1
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Induction Hob
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 570 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 435 ft² @30.6
Lease HKD$13,300
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11