Solaria Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

47 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

Solaria Estate

Solaria located at No.16 Fo Chun Road. It provides 1,122 units.Area from 225 to 2,356 square feet which designed into studio to 5-bedroom

See Solaria estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @40.7
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Apartment
K. Wah
City view
Roof top
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @40.6
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @54.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
K. Wah
Cabinet
Wardobe
Bookshelf
Sofa
All Electrical Appliance
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @51.6
Centalline Property
Lease HKD$13,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 336 ft² @52.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
Garden view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
VR
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 833 ft² @37
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @37.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
Washing Machine
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @41.9
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor, Tower 1

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @36.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @53.5
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @36
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$16,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @37.4
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @39.5
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @37.8
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @45.3
Lease HKD$13,500
Leased
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11