Solaria Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

44 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

Solaria Estate

Solaria located at No.16 Fo Chun Road. It provides 1,122 units.Area from 225 to 2,356 square feet which designed into studio to 5-bedroom

See Solaria estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 696 ft² @40.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Sofa
Bed
Partially Furnished
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @46.3
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Sofa
Cabinet
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 816 ft² @47.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 816 ft² @47.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @37.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
K. Wah
Swimming Pool View
Simple
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @41
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Balcony
Roof top
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 339 ft² @47.2
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 526 ft² @37.1
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @54.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Simple
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @53.5
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 696 ft² @40.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 595 ft² @40.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @40.7
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Apartment
K. Wah
City view
Roof top
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @40.6
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @54.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11