Jubilee Garden Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Jubilee Garden Estate

Jubilee Garden is located at 2-18 Lok King Street, Fo Tan, New Territories. The developer is CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from October 1985. It consists of 9 buildings with a total of 2,259 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 339 to 848 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities in Jubilee Garden; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Jubilee Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Fotan Jubilee Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 623 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @37.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Swimming Pool View
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 644 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @37.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Unit G2, High Floor, Jubilee Court

Gross Area: 1,117 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @41.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$27,900
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Roof top
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11