Sha Tin Wai Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan
Shatin Sha Tin Wai Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @27.5
New Power Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
Simple
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shatin Sha Tin Wai Village | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @31.4
Goodfortune Property Consultant Co.ltd
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22