The Papillons Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

The Papillons Estate

The developer of The Papillons is Chinachem Group. It consists of 6 Towers (Tower 1 to Tower 7, Tower 4 is omitted) and 5 Houses (House 1 to House 6, House 4 is omitted) and provides 857 units in total. These unit designed into studio to 4-bedroom. The area of Tower unit is 249 to 2,186 square feet and the are of House is 2,604 to 2,681 square feet.

See The Papillons estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tseung Kwan O The Papillons | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 518 ft² @38.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Papillons | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 639 ft² @46.9
Saleable Area: 638 ft² @47
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Papillons | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @44.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Chinachem
Good view
Building view
City view
Tseung Kwan O The Papillons | Whole Block, House 3, House

Saleable Area: 2,609 ft² @49.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$128,000
Apartment
Chinachem
Sea view
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Tseung Kwan O The Papillons | Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 850 ft² @47.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @45.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Papillons | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @40
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @38.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,700
Apartment
Chinachem
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11