Nan Fung Plaza Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

Nan Fung Plaza Estate

Nan Fung Plaza is located at 8 Pui Shing Road, Hang Hau, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from June 1999. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,614 residential units, with salesable area from 375 to 1,552 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Mall in Nan Fung Plaza; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 95, Secondary school district is in Saikung.

See Nan Fung Plaza estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 512 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @46.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Luxury
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 512 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @44.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 962 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 724 ft² @37.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Elegant
4 hours ago posted

Midland Realty
Lease HKD$4,000
Residential CarPark
Nan Fung
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 819 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @40.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 918 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 691 ft² @39.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 511 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @44
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Apartment
Nan Fung
.
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 512 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @45.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
.
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 962 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 724 ft² @38
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11