MONTARA Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

22 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

MONTARA Estate

The project of Tseung Kwan O LOHAS Park "O'EAST" located at 1 Lohas Park Road. It including Phase VA(1,600 units), Phase VII(1,120 units) and Phase IX(1,600 units) of LOHAS Park. These three phase provides more than 4,000 units in total. Also, Phase VIIA of LOHAS Park called MONTARA.It provides 616 units.Area from 342 to 816 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom(ensuite),2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with store room, 3-bedroom(ensuite),3-bedroom(ensuite) with store room.

See MONTARA estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas Montara | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @41.4
Fine Homes Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
The Lohas Montara | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2A)

Gross Area: 915 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 775 ft² @38.7
Lohas Park Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$29,997
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
The Lohas Montara | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @39.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
The Lohas Montara | Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @42.1
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Montara | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @44.4
Midland Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Montara | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A)

Saleable Area: 775 ft² @36.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Montara | Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @37.3
Fine Homes Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
The Lohas Montara | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @38.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Montara | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @36.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
The Lohas Montara | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @42.3
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
The Lohas Montara | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @38.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas Montara | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @43.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
The Lohas Montara | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @40.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
The Lohas Montara | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @37.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
The Lohas Montara | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A)

Saleable Area: 559 ft² @40.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11