THE CAPITOL Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

THE CAPITOL Estate

Lohas Park The Capitol is located at 1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park, Kowloon. The developer is CHEUNG KONG / MTR, the Occupation date starts from December 2008. It consists of 10 buildings with a total of 2,096 residential units. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Lohas Park The Capitol; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 95, Secondary school district is in Saikung.

See THE CAPITOL estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas The Capitol | Unit RB,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 686 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @36.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
2 hours ago posted
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit LC,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 683 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @31.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas The Capitol | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @28.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
The Lohas The Capitol | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @30.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit LB,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,115 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 840 ft² @33.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit LA,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 952 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @35.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit LA,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 955 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @33.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
The Lohas The Capitol | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 682 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @38.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit LB,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,115 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 840 ft² @35.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$29,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,115 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 840 ft² @35.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,500
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit RC,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @30.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11