Wetland Seasons Park Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

36 results of property for lease
District select: Tin Shui Wai

Wetland Seasons Park Estate

Wetland Seasons Park is located at 9 Wetland Park Road, Tin Shui Wai, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES, the Occupation date starts from November 2020. It consists of 3 phases, 40 buildings/Houses with a total of 1,727 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 282 to 1,958 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Wetland Seasons Park. POA School Net is 72, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Wetland Seasons Park estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Mid Floor, Villa 7, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 677 ft² @33.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Include Powder Room
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit B5, High Floor, Tower 5, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @32.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit B5, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @38.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit B1, High Floor, Tower 11, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @32.8
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Roof top
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A5, Mid Floor, Tower 8, Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @32.8
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit C, Mid Floor, Villa 7, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 677 ft² @31.8
Century 21 Echouse
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11