Wetland Seasons Park Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

36 results of property for lease
District select: Tin Shui Wai

Wetland Seasons Park Estate

Wetland Seasons Park is located at 9 Wetland Park Road, Tin Shui Wai, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES, the Occupation date starts from November 2020. It consists of 3 phases, 40 buildings/Houses with a total of 1,727 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 282 to 1,958 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Wetland Seasons Park. POA School Net is 72, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Wetland Seasons Park estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A5, Mid Floor, Tower 8, Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @32.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Garden view
Pet friendly
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Mid Floor, Tower 6, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @35.1
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A2, Mid Floor, Tower 20, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 541 ft² @34.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit B3, Low Floor, Tower 17, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @32.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Simple
VR
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Mid Floor, Tower 7, Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 659 ft² @33.4
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Induction Hob
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A, Mid Floor, Villa 10, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 779 ft² @30.8
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Mid Floor, Villa 9, Phase 1, Whole block

Saleable Area: 779 ft² @30.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Mid Floor, Tower 9, Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @29.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A3, High Floor, Tower 11, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @33.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A, Mid Floor, Villa 10, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 779 ft² @33.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Mid Floor, Tower 11, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @31.8
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit B8, Low Floor, Tower 5, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @38.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A1, Mid Floor, Tower 11, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @31.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @30.7
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A8, Low Floor, Tower 6, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @34.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11