Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,444 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak K.city | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @51.4
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
K. Wah

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @67.5
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,400
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
Elegant

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @30
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,400
Bed
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @19
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Luxury
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 713 ft² @21.7
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 885 ft² @18.1
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @23.5
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @46.3
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$14,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Jordan Siu Hing Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,227 ft² @4.8
Lease HKD$5,900
Bed
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Prince Centre | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 552 ft² @32.6
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @12.8
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @61.2
Winland Property
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
San Po Kong 79 King Fuk Street | Xinpugang, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @33.9
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,Low Floor,OCEAN SKY,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 1,128 ft² @69.1
Rprosper Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$78,000
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @24.4
Kam King Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$8,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 757 ft² @20.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11