Bailey Garden Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Bailey Garden Estate

Bailey Garden is located at 23 Bailey Street, Hung Hom, Kowloon. The developer is Wheelock, the Occupation date starts from March 1995. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 432 residential units, with salesable area from 379 to 511 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Catering Facilities in Bailey Garden; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Bailey Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41.2
Winland Property
Lease HKD$19,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock

K%26t Realty
Lease HKD$4,200
Residential CarPark
Wheelock
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
Shun King Property Co
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
Wheelock
Partially Furnished
Elegant
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41.2
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41.2
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41.2
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Coffee Table
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | 地下, Ground Floor

Winning Property
Lease HKD$4,500
Residential CarPark
Wheelock
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 600 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @45.8
Kam Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11