Harbour Pinnacle Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Harbour Pinnacle Estate

Harbour Pinnacle is located at 8 Minden Avenue, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from May 2002. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 262 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 349 to 1,993 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Harbour Pinnacle; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Harbour Pinnacle estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 673 ft² @46.1
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @61.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @59.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view

Gross Area: 678 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @59.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Cooker Hood
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
TV cabinet
Bed
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @51.6
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @68.9
Proway Relocation & Real Estate Services Ltd
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 631 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @64
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 479 ft² @55.3
Saleable Area: 359 ft² @73.8
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance

Gross Area: 633 ft² @45.8
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @61.2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11