Edward Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Prince Edward

Edward Mansion Estate

Edward Mansion is located at 141 Prince Edward Road West, Prince Edward, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from April 1970. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 108 residential units, with salesable area from 554 to 855 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Edward Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

16 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @67.5
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,400
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
Elegant
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Unit J,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 715 ft² @11.2
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @55.3
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @53.8
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 143 ft² @58
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @55.3
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Good view
Elegant
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @55.3
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52.7
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @55.3
Cheung Lee Property
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11