Po Fat Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Po Fat Building Estate

Po Fat Building is located at 273-285 Temple Street, Jordan, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from April 1984. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 94 residential units, with salesable area from 222 to 555 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Po Fat Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 hours ago posted
Jordan Po Fat Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 324 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @46.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good view
Elegant
5 hours ago posted
Jordan Po Fat Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 324 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 240 ft² @54.2
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Jordan Po Fat Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 324 ft² @41
Saleable Area: 240 ft² @55.4
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Jordan Po Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 358 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @49.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11