The Henley Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

44 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

The Henley Estate

The Henley is located at 7 Muk Tai Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from November 2021. It consists of 3 phases, 8 buildings with a total of 1,184 residential units, designed from Studio to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 186 to 1,365 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in The Henley. POA School Net is 34, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See The Henley estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @61.9
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | Mid Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @53.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kai Tak The Henley | Mid Floor,Tower 2,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @52
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kai Tak The Henley | High Floor, Tower 3B, Phase 3

Saleable Area: 229 ft² @64.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kai Tak The Henley | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @52.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Oven
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 356 ft² @60.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kai Tak The Henley | Mid Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @53.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Kai Tak The Henley | Mid Floor, Tower 3B, Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @65.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit B, High Floor, Condominium A, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @63.5
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @79.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Garden view
City view
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @63
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$15,000
North east
Apartment
Kai Tak The Henley | Mid Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3

Saleable Area: 229 ft² @67.7
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Kai Tak The Henley | Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @61.9
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit F,High Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @60.4
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit D, Mid Floor, Condominium D, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @60.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11