K. Summit Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

52 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

K. Summit Estate

K. Summit developed by K. Wah. It located at No.9 Muk Tai Street, Kai Tak. It consists of 4 towers and 4 Houses and provide 1006 units. Area of the units from 287 to 1,888 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom with suite, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite and store room with toilet, 4-bedroom with suite and store room with toilet and 4-bedroom ensuite and store room with toilet. Area of House from 3,215 to 3,268 square feet which designed into 4-bedroom with 4 suites and store room with toilet

See K. Summit estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak K. Summit | High Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @57.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @51.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak K. Summit | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @58
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @56.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @54.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bathroom
VR
Kai Tak K. Summit | High Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 514 ft² @50.2
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
K. Wah
E
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @59.2
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22