Victoria Skye Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

41 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

Victoria Skye Estate

Victoria Skye developed by K&K Property. It consist of 3 High Block( Ocean Waves: Tower 1, Tower 2 and Tower 3 ) and 4 Lower Block ( Star Waves: Block1, Block 2, Block 3 and Block 5 ). It provides 822 units in total. The area is from 232 to 2,555 square feet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom. Some units is duplex.

See Victoria Skye estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit K,Mid Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @54.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
Apartment
K&K
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @53.7
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
K&K
Garden view
Good view
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @50.9
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K&K
Mountain view
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit L,Low Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @58.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit B,Low Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @52.6
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Apartment
K&K
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit D,High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @55.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
K&K
Simple
Good view
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit C, High Floor, Star Waves Block 5

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @53.7
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
K&K
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit C,High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 431 ft² @53.4
Century 21 Richflow Property
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
K&K
21 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit N,High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @56.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
K&K
Good view
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Mid Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @51.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K&K
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Low Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @54.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$14,480
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
K&K
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @51.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K&K
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @55.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K&K
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Low Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @47.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$20,999
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K&K
Elegant
Clubhouse
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Balcony
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 851 ft² @53.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$45,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K&K
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11