HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,021 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 259 ft² @30.9
Ocean Wood Property
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 556 ft² @27
Ocean Wood Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Aberdeen Kin Fai Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 343 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @47.4
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Kennedy Town Manhattan Heights | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 699 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @57.6
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sea view

Gross Area: 486 ft² @23.7
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio
Commercial Office
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Wan Chai Fu Yuen Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 226 ft² @70.8
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Tai Hang Warrenwoods | High Floor,WarrenWoods

Gross Area: 522 ft² @51.3
Saleable Area: 387 ft² @69.3
Kw Property (hk) Estate Agency
Lease HKD$26,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Soundwill

Golden Valley Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$3,400
Residential CarPark

Gross Area: 335 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 215 ft² @48.8
Harmony Home Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @10.8
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 483 ft² @21.7
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Wan Chai The Zenith | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @62.4
Kw Property (hk) Estate Agency
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinese Estates

Gross Area: 450 ft² @100
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
Shop
Happy Valley Amigo Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 567 ft² @40.6
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @50.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11