HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,978 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 745 ft² @18.5
Lease HKD$13,783
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Sai Ying Pun 291-293 Queen's Road West | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Causeway Bay Coasia Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @36.2
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Toilets
Upstair Shop
Industrial Building
Luxury
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,Mid Floor,KAM SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @42.7
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @49.5
Chi Cheung Properties Agency Co.
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Wan Chai The Avenue | Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @60.5
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sino
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,311 ft² @45.8
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @63.7
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$60,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Quarry Bay Hoi Kwong Court | High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 800 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @51.6
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Chai Wan Yen Lok Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @37.8
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (new Jade Branch)
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Chai Wan Gold Mine Building | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 351 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @40.4
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (winner Centre Branch)
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
City view

Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$4,100
Residential CarPark
Causeway Bay Jardine's Bazaar 2/F | Jardine Street, Second Floor

Saleable Area: 376 ft² @47.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Chai Wan Winner Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 371 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @47.2
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (winner Centre Branch)
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Chai Wan Gold Mine Building | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 351 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @48.1
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (winner Centre Branch)
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Elegant
Chai Wan Yen Lok Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 380 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @40.7
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (new Jade Branch)
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11