Siu Bo Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

Siu Bo Mansion Estate

Siu Bo Mansion located at No.128 Tsat Tsz Mui Road. It provides 80 units.

See Siu Bo Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

North Point Siu Bo Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 329 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 229 ft² @55.9
Oxford Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 242 ft² @65.3
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
North Point Siu Bo Mansion | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 242 ft² @65.3
Martel Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Terrace
*
North Point Siu Bo Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 204 ft² @53.9
Saleable Area: 139 ft² @79.1
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11