Tanner Garden Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

Tanner Garden Estate

Tanner Garden is located at 18 Tanner Road, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from April 1991. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 853 residential units, with salesable area from 485 to 840 sq.ft.. There is Swimming Pool in Tanner Garden; There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Tanner Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
North Point Tanner Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 893 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 734 ft² @47
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$34,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
North Point Tanner Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 893 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 734 ft² @47
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$34,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
Mountain view
North Point Tanner Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 893 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 734 ft² @47.7
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
2 days ago posted

South Properties
Lease HKD$4,300
Residential CarPark
Sole Agent
North Point Tanner Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 893 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 734 ft² @47.7
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
North Point Tanner Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 893 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 734 ft² @40.6
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
North Point Tanner Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 794 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @42.8
Surewin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
*
North Point Tanner Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 794 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @42.8
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
North Point Tanner Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 893 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 734 ft² @40.9
Teams Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11