Bedford Gardens Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

15 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

Bedford Gardens Estate

Bedford Gardens is located at 155 Tin Hau Temple Road, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from March 1981. It consists of 12 buildings with a total of 1,422 residential units, with salesable area from 304 to 1,175 sq.ft.. There are Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities in Bedford Gardens; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Bedford Gardens estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

North Point Bedford Gardens | High Floor,ON FOOK COURT

Gross Area: 620 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @39.1
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Mountain view
10 hours ago posted
North Point Bedford Gardens | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @42.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
4 hours ago posted
North Point Bedford Gardens | Mid Floor,ON FOOK COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @37.2
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Mountain view
Garden view
10 hours ago posted
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit A,Mid Floor,ON FOOK COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @37.2
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view

Gross Area: 620 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @39.1
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit D,Mid Floor,KA FOOK COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 606 ft² @36
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Good view
2 days ago posted
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit A,High Floor,TAK FOOK COURT

Gross Area: 495 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @41
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
North Point Bedford Gardens | Mid Floor,KA FOOK COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 606 ft² @35.5
Oriental Real Estate Property
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Building view
City view
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit A,High Floor,ON FOOK COURT

Gross Area: 620 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @40.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit C,Mid Floor,PAK HEE COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 635 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 543 ft² @32.2
Gold Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit D, Mid Floor, Ka Fook Court, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 606 ft² @31.4
Gold Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
North Point Bedford Gardens | Mid Floor,PAK SING COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 630 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 543 ft² @36.5
Teams Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 720 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 606 ft² @36.3
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Good school zone

Gross Area: 720 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 606 ft² @36.3
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 14,000 ft² @0
Hang Shun Consultants Co
Lease HKD$1
Shop
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11