Lime GALA Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

27 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan, Heng Fa Chuen

Lime GALA Estate

The developer of Lime GALA is Sun Hung Kai. It includes 3 Tower(Towers 1A and 1B and 2) and provide 650 units. The area of these apartments from 281 to 1,279 square feet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom

See Lime GALA estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @58.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
2 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 359 ft² @61.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @71.3
Sean Hardy International Realty
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @49.1
Gigabite Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @58.1
Jk Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @52.2
Wing Fu Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @55.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Include Powder Room
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @45.6
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Low Floor

世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$5,500
Residential CarPark
SHKP
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @51.9
Fu Wah Decorating & Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @52.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @53.7
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,500
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11