Lime GALA Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

27 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan, Heng Fa Chuen

Lime GALA Estate

The developer of Lime GALA is Sun Hung Kai. It includes 3 Tower(Towers 1A and 1B and 2) and provide 650 units. The area of these apartments from 281 to 1,279 square feet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom

See Lime GALA estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @45.6
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @45.3
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Balcony
Luxury
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @51.2
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @56.7
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Balcony
All Electrical Appliance
Mountain view
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @56.7
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @48.6
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury
Balcony
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @48.9
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @51.3
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @51.3
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Swimming Pool View
Luxury
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @52.2
Kam Wai Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @56.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Terrace
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @60.1
Silverl Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @57
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @56.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
SHKP
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @49.1
Silverl Properties Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11