Bohemian House Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun, Shek Tong Tsui

Bohemian House Estate

The developer of Bohemian House is New World Development Management Limited. It provides 191 apartments. The area is from 262 to 965 square feet which designed into studio to 3-bedroom.Also, some apartments with flat roof.

See Bohemian House estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Saleable Area: 699 ft² @65.8
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
New World

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @66.2
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Sai Ying Pun Bohemian House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @63.5
See See Property
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
New World
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 699 ft² @65.8
See See Property
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
New World
Sea view
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Sai Ying Pun Bohemian House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @66.2
Land King Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio
Stand-alone Building
New World
Sai Ying Pun Bohemian House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @57
Parkland Property
Lease HKD$29,800
Elegant

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @65.7
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @75.6
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Sai Ying Pun Bohemian House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @66.2
Ta Cheong Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11