House Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

596 results of property for sale
13 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Whole Block, House No. 18, House

Saleable Area: 2,762 ft² @13,577
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$37.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Roof top
14 hours ago posted
The Peak Sunshine Villa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,700 ft² @40,253
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$68.43 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
House
Good view
Building view
City view
1 day ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Phase I Of Park Villa | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 3,484 ft² @8,611
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$30 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Ensuite
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone C

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @9,565
Saleable Area: 891 ft² @12,346
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
House
Indoor Car Park
Good view
1 day ago posted
Fanling La Verte | Whole Block, House 3, House

Gross Area: 2,874 ft² @8,281
Saleable Area: 2,035 ft² @11,695
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Henderson
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Fanling La Verte | Whole Block, House 3, House

Gross Area: 2,874 ft² @8,281
Saleable Area: 2,035 ft² @11,695
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Henderson
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,689 ft² @14,132
Saleable Area: 2,075 ft² @18,313
Trichamp Real Estate - Ma On Shan
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Whole floor
1 day ago posted
Fanling Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,571
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,571
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Tai Po Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,543
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,543
Oriental Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tai Po Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,400
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,400
Oriental Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Whole floor
1 day ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu La Mansion | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,621 ft² @11,598
Chun Fu Home Ltd
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
House
CK Asset
Tai Wai Hill Paramount | Whole Block, House No.3, House

Gross Area: 5,074 ft² @16,358
Saleable Area: 3,608 ft² @23,004
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$83 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Henderson
Swimming Pool View
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Fotan Ville De Jardin | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,931 ft² @18,643
Y & K Properties Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
Maid bedroom
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,NO. 128 CYPRESS DRIVE,Phase 1A (Monterey) Cypress Drive

Gross Area: 1,768 ft² @6,787
Saleable Area: 1,198 ft² @10,017
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Garden
2 days ago posted
Fotan Chateau Scenic | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,379 ft² @21,610
Y & K Properties Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11