Yau Yat Tsuen Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

132 results of property for sale
District select: Yau Yat Tsuen
Yau Yat Tsuen Mount Beacon | Unit B, High Floor, Tower 1, Building

Gross Area: 1,935 ft² @21,189
Saleable Area: 1,459 ft² @28,101
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$41 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Good view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Super Tower | Unit D, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @15,000
Saleable Area: 847 ft² @17,710
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
2 days ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Super Tower | High Floor

Saleable Area: 847 ft² @17,710
Union Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | High Floor, Tower 2

Gross Area: 1,217 ft² @15,201
Saleable Area: 1,012 ft² @18,281
Centaline Properties
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @14,615
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @18,199
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Carpark
VR
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 703 ft² @15,647
Saleable Area: 566 ft² @19,435
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Yau Yat Tsuen 1 Wistaria Road | No. 1 Wisteria Road

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @16,875
Saleable Area: 1,276 ft² @21,160
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
Garden
Yau Yat Tsuen Conwell Villa | Whole Block, House No.10

Gross Area: 2,370 ft² @20,253
Saleable Area: 1,802 ft² @26,637
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$48 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yau Yat Tsuen Monte Carlton | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,428 ft² @21,008
Saleable Area: 1,085 ft² @27,650
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Yau Yat Tsuen Village Gardens | Unit A, Ground Floor, Block B17, Phase 3

Gross Area: 956 ft² @21,967
Saleable Area: 801 ft² @26,217
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Swire
Indoor Car Park
Garden
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit A, High Floor, Tower 1

Gross Area: 1,217 ft² @15,612
Saleable Area: 1,012 ft² @18,775
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Elegant
10 hours ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Villa Carlton | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,810 ft² @11,878
Saleable Area: 1,386 ft² @15,512
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Good view
Maid bedroom
Indoor Car Park
Luxury
11 hours ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit C, Low Floor, Tower 32

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @14,563
Saleable Area: 789 ft² @19,011
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Maid bedroom
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Elegant
13 hours ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Village Gardens | Unit B, Mid Floor, Block B18, Phase 3, Low Floor

Gross Area: 956 ft² @16,213
Saleable Area: 801 ft² @19,351
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Swire
16 hours ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Peony Garden | Unit A, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,550 ft² @13,871
Saleable Area: 1,346 ft² @15,973
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22