House Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

596 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, No. 6 4Th Street Section F, Zone F

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @7,385
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @10,492
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, No. 82 Bauhinia Road South, Zone D

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @8,243
Saleable Area: 840 ft² @11,167
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
With tenant agreement
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @12,690
King‘s Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
House
Elegant
Building view
Good view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,130 ft² @8,826
Saleable Area: 1,326 ft² @14,178
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
.
2 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 600 ft² @3,000
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @3,000
Shing Great Property Limited
Sell HKD$1.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Stand-alone Building
Repulse Bay Double Bay | Double Bay, Whole block

Gross Area: 4,180 ft² @69,378
Saleable Area: 3,562 ft² @81,415
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$290 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Sea view
Roof top
Maid bedroom
Shouson Hill Manderly Garden | Whole Block, House No. 24, Deep Water Bay Road

Gross Area: 3,794 ft² @40,854
Saleable Area: 3,200 ft² @48,438
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$155 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Mountain view
2 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Imperial Villas | Unit E, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 820 ft² @7,073
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @9,206
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,130 ft² @8,826
Saleable Area: 1,326 ft² @14,178
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sai Kung Hing Keng Shek Tsuen | House

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @13,810
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$29 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Village House
House
Elegant
Garden
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Sai Kung Marina Cove | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,898 ft² @12,540
Saleable Area: 1,318 ft² @18,058
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
House
Henderson
Elegant
Garden
Roof top
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,555 ft² @14,791
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Tai Po Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @7,048
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @7,048
Oriental Property Agency
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,889
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @9,956
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$15.9 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 2,349 ft² @16,977
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$39.88 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11