House Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

591 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @6,500
Saleable Area: 2,461 ft² @10,565
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,919
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,950
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Floral Villas | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 4,267 ft² @19,405
Saleable Area: 3,970 ft² @20,856
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$82.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
House
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @20,000
Saleable Area: 1,692 ft² @24,468
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$41.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sai Kung Village | House

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @8,322
Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @8,322
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$14.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
Carpark
4 days ago posted
Shatin La Vetta | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,305 ft² @22,777
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$52.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,NO. 7 BEGONIA PATH,Phase 1A (Monterey) Begonia Path

Gross Area: 1,534 ft² @7,692
Saleable Area: 1,014 ft² @11,637
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
House
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Villa Camellia | Whole Block, House 8, House

Gross Area: 3,761 ft² @3,324
Saleable Area: 1,320 ft² @9,470
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, No. 19 Lychee Road North, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,857
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,043
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
House
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Green Crest | No. 93, Xintan Road (Detached House)

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @7,914
Saleable Area: 1,090 ft² @10,826
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone L

Gross Area: 850 ft² @13,176
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @13,208
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone O

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,362
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @12,541
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone M

Gross Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @10,526
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
House
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,NO. 45 CYPRESS DRIVE,Phase 1A (Monterey) Cypress Drive

Gross Area: 1,410 ft² @7,723
Saleable Area: 967 ft² @11,262
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.89 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @7,048
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11