Discovery Bay Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

35 results of property for sale
District select: Discovery Bay

Discovery Bay Estate

Discovery Bay is located at Discovery Bay City Lantau Island, Discovery Bay, New Territories. The developer is HK RESORT, the Occupation date starts from June 1982. It consists of 28 phases, 278 Towers and 300 Houses with a total of 8,521 residential units, with salesable area from 344 to 4,853 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Discovery Bay. POA School Net is 99, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Discovery Bay estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Discovery Bay | Low Floor, No.29 Caperidge Drive, Caperidge Drive- Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 1,381 ft² @11,586
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
8 hours ago posted
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor,愉景廣場,DB PLAZA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 829 ft² @7,358
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @9,173
Land Master Property
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
HKR
Elegant
8 hours ago posted
Discovery Bay | Unit B,High Floor,GREENFIELD COURT,Greenvale Village

Gross Area: 517 ft² @8,665
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @10,205
Land Master Property
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Elegant
8 hours ago posted
Discovery Bay | Ground Floor, Block L46, Siena One

Gross Area: 1,442 ft² @11,706
Saleable Area: 1,153 ft² @14,640
Land Master Property
Sell HKD$16.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
HKR
Elegant
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Discovery Bay | Low Floor,BLOCK H5,SIENA TWO

Gross Area: 862 ft² @8,005
Saleable Area: 631 ft² @10,935
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Discovery Bay | High Floor,GREENWOOD COURT,Greenvale Village

Gross Area: 868 ft² @7,488
Saleable Area: 757 ft² @8,587
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Discovery Bay | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,187 ft² @28,240
Saleable Area: 3,088 ft² @29,145
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$90 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Terrace
3 days ago posted
Discovery Bay | Low Floor,BLOCK H5,SIENA TWO

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @6,281
Saleable Area: 860 ft² @8,581
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Simple
Ensuite
VR
Discovery Bay | Low Floor,BLOCK H5,SIENA TWO

Gross Area: 862 ft² @8,063
Saleable Area: 631 ft² @11,014
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$6.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Discovery Bay | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 3,CHIANTI

Saleable Area: 1,617 ft² @9,276
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
HKR
Luxury

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @10,227
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 626 ft² @10,863
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Discovery Bay | Low Floor,GREENFIELD COURT,Greenvale Village

Gross Area: 517 ft² @6,731
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @7,927
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Simple
Balcony
Discovery Bay | High Floor,GREENISH COURT,Greenvale Village

Gross Area: 865 ft² @7,861
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @9,152
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Discovery Bay | High Floor, No.3 Parkvale Drive, Parkvale Village

Gross Area: 500 ft² @11,000
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @12,249
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22