No: 2006734 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.68 Millions
( RMB 5 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
814 ft² ( 75.6 m²)
Unit Price: @6,978 ( RMB @66,171 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
708 ft² ( 65.8 m² )
Unit Price: @8,023 ( RMB @76,081 /m² )
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Cherish Court, Discovery Bay City Lantau Island
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat E, 5/F, Brilliance Court
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
Gross 472ft² |
HKD$3.38 M
@
$7,161
|
- 15.5% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat B, 10/F, Block 1, Neo Horizon
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
604ft² |
HKD$4.9 M
@
$8,113
|
- |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat G, 2/F, No.13 Seabee Lane
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
Gross 1,133ft² |
HKD$13.28 M
@
$11,721
|
+ 44.7% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat E, 23/F, Block 2, Neo Horizon
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
591ft² |
HKD$6.45 M
@
$10,914
|
- |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat F, 1/F, No.1 Seabird Lane
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
962ft² |
HKD$9.2 M
@
$9,563
|
+ 360% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
1/F, Block L2, Siena One
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
Gross 1,495ft² |
HKD$13.5 M
@
$9,030
|
+ 9.3% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat D, 17/F, Jovial Court
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
755ft² |
HKD$5.76 M
@
$7,629
|
- |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat B, 11/F, Greenish Court
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 689ft² |
HKD$5.68 M
@
$8,244
|
+ 26.2% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat D, 5/F, Woodland Court
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
769ft² |
HKD$5.9 M
@
$7,672
|
+ 78.8% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat G, 2/F, No.7 Seabird Lane
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
Gross 1,133ft² |
HKD$13.45 M
@
$11,871
|
+ 74.7% |
|
|
|
| century21newcourt | |
| Hello%20Sales%20Team%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Discovery%20Bay%20Sell%20HKD%245.68%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3787245%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3787245%3Ft%3D1776310230%20%20 | |